Close

Results - 28.-30.04.2017. FAŽANA



Ski NOVICE Stock - *
No.NameCountryBiBPlacePointPlacePointPlacePointPlacePoint
1BERGAMO AndreaITA5125125150
2HEITZINGER NilsAUT15220220240
3MIKLOVICZ PeterHUN33316316332
Ski LITES Stock - Ski GP 3
No.NameCountryBiBPlacePointPlacePointPlacePointPlacePoint
1SZABO BarnabasHUN28125125150
2SÜMEGI MartinHUN31316220236
3BIRO PeterHUN27220316336
4BOHUSLAV JozefSVK23511413424
5ERLACH MarkusAUT100413511524
6ALBERTI Simone ITA22610610620
7HOVORKA ViktorSVK777979718
8MIKLOVICZ PeterHUN338888816
9IVANČIČ DragicaSVN49797914
Ski LADIES GP - Ski LADIES GP 1
No.NameCountryBiBPlacePointPlacePointPlacePointPlacePoint
1Nilbe KatriinEST33125125150
2MAHRINGER ChristinaAUT100220220240
3STEFFEN DoloresAUT18413316329
4IVANČIČ DragicaSVN4316413429
5GELSEI PUSKAS ÖrsiHUN28511511522
Ski GENTLEMANS GP - Ski VETERANS GP1
No.NameCountryBiBPlacePointPlacePointPlacePointPlacePoint
1BOHUSLAV JozefSVK23220125145
2LINTH HennEST59316316232
3DERI Attila HUN379610220330
4DONA GiuseppeITA812500425
5FUTO Attila HUN44511413524
6PUSKAS ZoltanHUN2841379622
7BIRO PeterHUN2788610718
8SZEP AttilaSVK55106511817
9HOVORKA ViktorSVK777988917
10HEITZINGER BerndAUT6797971014
11MEKE JoškoSVN1300106116
Ski PRO/AM Stock
No.NameCountryBiBPlacePointPlacePointPlacePointPlacePoint
1ORTNER RobinAUT25125125150
2NOVAK AlešSVN166220220240
3BERGAMO AndreaITA5316316332
4ORTNER MichaelAUT16610413423-1
5HEITZINGER NilsAUT1541300513
6ALBERTI Simone ITA2251100611
Ski PRO/AM Limited - Ski GP 2
No.NameCountryBiBPlacePointPlacePointPlacePointPlacePoint
1BINAR LukasCZE39125125150
2IVANČIĆ SlavenCRO4316220236
3KETE TomažSVN17220413333
4LUTSOKERT MarkusEST3388316424
5SZABO BarnabasHUN2841388521
6KANIA KacperPOL9479511620
7ORTNER RobinAUT2561079719
8NOVAK AlešSVN166106610816
9INFANTE MarcoITA64511001011
10ORTNER MichaelAUT1612497911
11DONA GiuseppeITA89700117
12SZEP AttilaSVK5511500125
13INFANTE AlbertoITA90000130
Ski PRO/AM GP - Ski GP 1
No.NameCountryBiBPlacePointPlacePointPlacePointPlacePoint
1BINAR LukasCZE39125125220170
2IVANČIĆ SlavenCRO4220220316256
3SZABO GaborHUN19610316413339
4LUTSOKERT MarkusEST3300413125438
5INFANTE MarcoITA6441379610532
6SZABO BarnabasHUN285118879628
7KETE TomažSVN1731610600722
8ERLACH MarkusAUT597961000819
9SÜMEGI MartinHUN319700511918
10FUTO Attila HUN44106133881017
11KANIA KacperPOL948897001115
12NOVAK AlešSVN16600511001211
13DERI Attila HUN3790011500135
14INFANTE AlbertoITA90012400144
Runabout SPARK & SPORT - R/A GP4
No.NameCountryBiBPlacePointPlacePointPlacePointPlacePoint
1GERENCSER OliverHUN43125125150
2VASARI IldikoHUN55413220233
3KOTARSKI TihomirCRO76220413333
4CSEKE ZsoltHUN444511316427
5ORTNER ErwinAUT160316511527
6KASZA GyorgyHUN500610610
Runabout Limited - R/A GP 2
No.NameCountryBiBPlacePointPlacePointPlacePointPlacePoint
1LASSELSBERGER DanielAUT172125125150
2KASZA GyorgyHUN5220220240
3PIERPAOLO TerreoITA4316316332
4BARTYZEL ArkadiuszPOL70610413423-2
5CSEKE ZsoltHUN444511511522
6FRITZ MichaelAUT6941300613
Runabout GP - R/A GP 1
No.NameCountryBiBPlacePointPlacePointPlacePointPlacePoint
1LASSELSBERGER DanielAUT17222012500145
2KASZA GyorgyHUN512522000245
3ŠOBIČ SlobodanSUI3931631600332
4CSEKE ZsoltHUN44461051100421
5BARTYZEL ArkadiuszPOL7051161000521
6BENKO BogdanSVN13887900617
7YABLONSKI ArturPOL5000041300713
8PIERPAOLO TerreoITA44130000813
9FRITZ MichaelAUT6979000099
Freestyle
No.NameCountryBiBPlacePointPlacePointPlacePointPlacePoint
1MARTHA MaximillianAUTX220125145
2PÖCHENDORFER JosefAUT11125220245